Booking

Services

Every booking is quoted from one of three starting points. Tell us the scope and we come back with a schedule, crew list and a fixed number.

Photography

from $75 / hour

On-location, studio and event photography booked by the hour.

  • $75/hour for on-location shoots
  • $145/hour for studio shoots, including the studio
  • $75/hour for event shoots
  • Choose multiple hours while booking
On-location shoot$75 / hour

Photography at your chosen location.

Studio shoot$145 / hour

Studio rental is included in the hourly rate.

Event shoot$75 / hour

Hourly photography coverage for your event.

Book photographySelect as many hours as your shoot needs

Videography

from $25

Music videos, special-effects edits and vertical social media reels.

  • $250 cinematic music video — two-hour limit
  • $350 special-effects video
  • $50 multi-take vertical reel
  • $25 one-take vertical reel
  • $100 expedited-service surcharge
Cinematic music video$250

A cinematic music video with a two-hour shoot limit.

Special-effects video$350

A video production with special-effects editing.

Multi-take reel$50

Vertical, social-media-optimized content using multiple takes.

One-take reel$25

Vertical, social-media-optimized content captured in one take.

Book videographyTwo-week standard turnaround · one-week rush +$100

Full Production

custom scope

Concept to delivery. Stills and motion, full crew, post pipeline and rollout assets.

  • Creative treatment and boards
  • Casting, locations, permits
  • Multi-day crew and gear
  • Stills + motion in one shoot
  • Full campaign asset kit
Custom productionCustom quote

A custom crew, schedule and production plan built around your project.

Book full productionScheduled per build